Logo CDE 1
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Comité Régional d'Equitation Occitanie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 EpreuveUDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)LA COLONIE (66)SANT JORDI (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)
RivesaltesClub Elite10011100110
 Club 190111810101
 Club 261071110000
 Club 381011191100
 Club 490101100000
 Club Poney 10000110000
 Club Poney 20111000000
 Club Poney 30910110100
 Club Poney 40090110100
  UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)LA COLONIE (66)SANT JORDI (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)
Sous total 423051455111511