Logo CDE 1
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Contact
  • Comité Régional d'Equitation Occitanie
 
 
 
 
 
 
 EpreuveUDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)LA COLONIE (66)SANT JORDI (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)LMC (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ECURIE SAINT GEORGES (66)ECURIE AU P TIT TROT (66)
RivesaltesClub Elite10011100110000000
 Club 190111810101000000
 Club 261071110000000000
 Club 381011191100000000
 Club 490101100000000000
 Club Poney 10000110000000000
 Club Poney 20111000000000000
 Club Poney 30910110100000000
 Club Poney 40090110100000000
Sous total 423051455111511000000
LlupiaClub Elite00010000001100000
 Club 100010000001100000
 Club 20071100000101000
 Club 30011100000800000
 Club 40011100000710000
 Club Poney Elite0011000000000000
 Club Poney 10011000000000000
 Club Poney 20011000000000000
 Club Poney 30011000000000000
 Club Poney 40011000000110000
Sous total 006453000003921000
Mas BressonClub Elite00101100000000900
 Club 100111000000100100
 Club 200101100000100000
 Club 300101100000000001
 Club 40081100000000250
 Club Poney Elite0011000000000000
 Club Poney 10011000000000000
 Club Poney 20011000000000000
 Club Poney 30011000000100900
 Club Poney 400100000001100180
Sous total 001035400000140022131
  UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)LA COLONIE (66)SANT JORDI (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)LMC (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ECURIE SAINT GEORGES (66)ECURIE AU P TIT TROT (66)
Total 42302181525111511532122131