EpreuveSANT JORDI (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)CE LE CARROUSEL (66)
Sant JordiClub Elite0011000110
 Club 101110100010
 Club 200810110101
 Club 380101101500
 Club 40011818000
 Poney 10005,500100
 Poney 20000005,500
 Poney 30005,500100
Sous total 811414022914,521