EpreuveSANT JORDI (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)
Sant JordiClub Elite1110010100
 Club 11011810100
 Club 2011190110
 Club 3111000101
 Club 49100111711
 Poney Elite 05,50000,500
 Poney 105,50000,500
 Poney 205,50000,500
 Poney 300,5005,50,500
Sous total 317091216,51322