EpreuveSANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
Sant JordiClub Elite911100101000000000
 Club 1101118101000000000
 Club 200111901010000000
 Club 310110001001000000
 Club 4901001117011000000
 Poney Elite 005,50000,5000000000
 Poney 1005,50000,5000000000
 Poney 2005,50000,5000000000
 Poney 3000,5005,50,5000000000
Sous total 29127091216,513022000000
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
ThuirClub Elite001100010000000000
 Club 1100119108000001100
 Club 2009011108000710000
 Club 3001100010001000000
 Club 4009011160101000000
 Poney Elite 005,50000000000000
 Poney 1005,50000,5000000000
 Poney 2000,50005,5000000000
 Poney 3005,5000,50,5000000000
Sous total 1006891321,548,50102711100
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
Mas BressonClub Elite011100001100000010
 Club 1091011101100007000
 Club 2010901107000100010
 Club 3081000091100000000
 Club 4001101119000000000
 Poney Elite 005,50000000000000
 Poney 1000,50005,5000000000
 Poney 2000,50005,5000000000
 Poney 3005,5000,50,5000000000
Sous total 03862111311,538,51300107020
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
RivesaltesClub Elite010110101000000000
 Club 1081110101010009000
 Club 2091101000000000000
 Club 300110001710000000
 Club 401110189000000000
 Poney Elite 005,50000000000000
 Poney 1005,50001000000000
 Poney 2005,50001000000000
 Poney 3001005,55000000000
Sous total 02872,5101313,519720009000
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
Amélie les BainsClub Elite001101001000000009
 Club 1000111010100010010
 Club 2000011010000010090
 Club 3000010101100000000
 Club 4000010011000010000
 Poney Elite 0000000000000000
 Poney 10000000000000000
 Poney 20000005,5000000000
 Poney 30000005,5000000000
Sous total 0011113304411100210919
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
Mas PalegryClub Elite011111000900000000
 Club 1091110001100001000
 Club 2010101100900000000
 Club 3091100111060000000
 Club 40580810111000000000
 Poney Elite 005,50000000000000
 Poney 10000005,5000000000
 Poney 2005,50001500000000
 Poney 30010015,5000000000
Sous total 03454112912254460001000
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)ECURIES DE TAXO (66)
TOTAL 39112337,5611137518875214831911119