EpreuveSANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)
Sant JordiClub Elite91110010100000000
 Club 110111810100000000
 Club 20011190101000000
 Club 31011000100100000
 Club 490100111701100000
 Poney Elite 005,50000,500000000
 Poney 1005,50000,500000000
 Poney 2005,50000,500000000
 Poney 3000,5005,50,500000000
Sous total 29127091216,51302200000
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)
ThuirClub Elite00110001000000000
 Club 110011910800000110
 Club 200901110800071000
 Club 300110001000100000
 Club 400901116010100000
 Poney Elite 005,5000000000000
 Poney 1005,50000,500000000
 Poney 2000,50005,500000000
 Poney 3005,5000,50,500000000
Sous total 1006891321,548,5010271110
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)
Mas BressonClub Elite01110000110000001
 Club 109101110110000700
 Club 201090110700010001
 Club 308100009110000000
 Club 400110111900000000
 Poney Elite 005,5000000000000
 Poney 1000,50005,500000000
 Poney 2000,50005,500000000
 Poney 3005,5000,50,500000000
Sous total 03862111311,538,5130010702
  SANT JORDI (66)UDSIS (66)RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)ECURIES EL CORTALET (66)PONEY CLUB DES LOUVETS (66)C E LE CARROUSEL (66)EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)ESPACE EQUITATION (66)
RivesaltesClub Elite01011010100000000
 Club 108111010101000900
 Club 209110100000000000
 Club 30011000171000000
 Club 40111018900000000
 Poney Elite 005,5000000000000
 Poney 1005,5000100000000
 Poney 2005,5000100000000
 Poney 3001005,5500000000
Sous total 02872,5101313,51972000900
                 
TOTAL 3978272,539516311920144811712