Lien FFE

Résultats

EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club 1 (5 partants)1re SFELISA PEREZ LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)3
 2e SFEMMA DURAND LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)2
     
Club 2 (6 partants)1re SFELODIE TESTUD LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)3
 2e SFMAILA DOUCET EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)2
     
Club 3 (21 partants)1re SFCLARA LOUGARRE LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)7
 2e SFEMELINE LOREAU LA COLONIE (66)6
 3e SFMORGANE MARTIN BELLE EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)5
 5e SFANNAELLE DUCHATEAU EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)4
 6e SFLOU BELLOC EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)3
 7e SFGRACIANE VACCARO LA COLONIE (66)2
     
Club 4 (9 partants)1re SFLAETITIA HELLEC LA COLONIE (66)4
 3e SFALIX NERAS LA COLONIE (66)3
 4e  LILLY SEVERAC COUDANT LA COLONIE (66)2
     
Poney 2 (1 partant)1re  AUDREY COMES LA COLONIE (66)2
     
Poney 4 (1 partant)1er SFLUCAS WITHOUCK LA COLONIE (66)2
Lien FFE
 
EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (7 partants)1er  ENZYO COTAINA RUBIORIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 2e  LEONIE BRIOTECURIES DE TAXO (66)3
 3e  EMILIE LOISEAUU D S I S (66)2
     
Club 1 (18 partants)1re  LEA LEGROUU D S I S (66)7
 2e  LEONIE BRIOTECURIES DE TAXO (66)6
 3e  CHLOE LERCHCENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)5
 4e  EMA SOURDECURIES DE TAXO (66)4
 5e  CHANTAL CABREIRAU D S I S (66)3
 6e  PAULINE CAYREPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)2
     
Club 2 (22 partants)1re  PAULINE CAYREPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)9
 2e  KARINE CONTEECURIES DE TAXO (66)8
 3e  CELIA GUISSETPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)7
 4e ex ESTELLE SPITZLEIRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 4e ex ESTELLE SPITZLEIRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 7e  AMBRE AUDINOTRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 8e  SANDRA PASCUALCENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)3
 9e  MAIWENN WAGNONC E DE FONT ROMEU (66)2
     
Club 3 (17 partants)2e  CLEMENCE MITTONC E DE FONT ROMEU (66)7
 3e  CLOE PLANESC E DE FONT ROMEU (66)6
 4e  MARGAUX HOLINRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)5
 5e ex MARGAUX HOLINRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 5e ex EMMA CATTANIU D S I S (66)4
 5e ex AINA AGUSTI SAURETC E DE FONT ROMEU (66)4
     
Club 4 (18 partants)1re  CAPUCINE FRAIHATRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)7
 2e ex VICTORIA CHAMIZOC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)6
 2e ex VALENTIN HOLIN DELESCLUSERIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 2e ex PERRINE SOLTNERRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 2e ex LILOU BOBILLOT JOLYC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)6
 6e ex SOHANE LECOMTECENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)2
 6e ex LEA CELZERRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
 6e ex PABLO CHAMIZOC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Poney Elite (2 partants)1er  ENZYO COTAINA RUBIORIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
     
Poney 1 (1 partant)1re  MADELINE VIGNAUDC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Poney 2 (6 partants)1re  LAURA BENASSISRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 2e  LAURA BENASSISRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
     
Poney 3 (5 partants)1re  YOUNESSE DUFRAIXRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 2e  YOUNESSE DUFRAIXRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0