Lien FFE
 
EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (6 partants)1re SFMANON SELLIERC E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 2e  CHLOE BONLIEUC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Club 1 (24 partants)1re SFLAURELINE BESSONLA COLONIE (66)7
 2e SFANA VERGEC E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 3e SFELISA GONZALEZC E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 4e SFELOISE BOURRETC E LE CARROUSEL (66)4
 5e SFPAULINE CAYREPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)3
 6e SFMADELINE VIGNAUDC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Club 2 (46 partants)1re SFLOU FOURELRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)13
 2e SFPAZ PARRAIREC E LE CARROUSEL (66)12
 3e SFANAIS PUIGC E LE CARROUSEL (66)11
 4e SFELSA CORCOYCENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)10
 5e SFRAPHAELLE POUTHIERC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)9
 8e SFGABRIELLE DAGUESECURIE ST JACQUES (66)8
 11e SFELISA PEREZLE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)7
 12e  AUDREY COMESLA COLONIE (66)6
 13e  ENOLA INIESTAC E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 14e  ANAIS PUIGC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 15e  STELLA RUSSOC E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 16e  PAZ PARRAIREC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
     
Club 3 (32 partants)1re SFEMELINE LOREAULA COLONIE (66)9
 2e SFMARGAUX MATEUC E LE CARROUSEL (66)8
 3e SFGRACIANE VACCAROLA COLONIE (66)7
 4e SFMARGAUX MATEUC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 5e SFELISA CLERCC E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 6e SFAURELE LAFONRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 7e SFMARINE BONAFOS GOURDOUECURIE ST JACQUES (66)3
 8e SFANAIS PUIGC E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
     
Club 4 (32 partants)1er SFGAEL PARRINIRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)9
 2e SFPERRINE SOLTNERRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)8
 3e SFGAEL PARRINIRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 4e SFLAETITIA HELLECLA COLONIE (66)6
 5e SFETHAN MELLOULDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 6e SFROMANE QUENTINC E LE CARROUSEL (66)4
 7e SFANAIS RINALDIC E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 8e SFPABLO CHAMIZOC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Poney Elite (2 partants)1re SFMANON SELLIERC E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
     
Poney 1 (2 partants)1re SFLUCIE OGERONPONEY CLUB CATALAN (66)2
     
Poney 2 (4 partants)1re SFMADELINE VIGNAUDC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Poney 3 (6 partants)1re SFJESSICA FRANCISRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 2e SFJESSICA FRANCISRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
     
Poney 4 (14 partants)1re SFCELIA ARNAUDC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)5
 2e SFVALENTIN GIRAUDONRIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 3e SFLILLY SEVERAC COUDANTLA COLONIE (66)3
 4e SFDIEGO CHAMIZOC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2