Lien FFE
 
EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (5 partants)2e SFANNA BAUWENSU D S I S (66)3
 3e  LEA PETITU D S I S (66)2
     
Club 1 (32 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIOE E DE RIVESALTES (66)9
 2e SFCELIA GUISSETPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)8
 3e SFMAGALI MASSONPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)7
 4e SFELISA PEREZLE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)6
 5e SFAMELIE RUSSELLDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 6e SFSANDRINE GAUDINDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)4
 7e SFCLARISSE LAUTEL SAULNIERJSD STABLES (66)3
 9e SFCARLA VIDALDOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)2
     
Club 2 (42 partants)1re SFAUDREY COMESLA COLONIE (66)12
 2e SFMAGALI MASSONPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)11
 6e SFETHAN MELLOULDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)10
 7e SFLAURA RIBAECURIE ST JACQUES (66)9
 8e ex SFGABRIELLE DAGUESECURIE ST JACQUES (66)8
 8e ex SFANA KOVACEVIKECURIE ST JACQUES (66)8
 10e SFAURELIE CORCOYCENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)6
 11e SFCELIA GUISSETPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)5
 13e SFCHARLOTTE GERARDDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)4
 14e SFCHLOE BOUZANCENTRE EQUESTRE D AMELIE LES BAINS (66)3
 16e SFLOREENE CHARDONU D S I S (66)2
     
Club 3 (44 partants)3e SFEMELINE LOREAULA COLONIE (66)12
 4e SFMARINE BONAFOS GOURDOUECURIE ST JACQUES (66)11
 5e SFEMMA IAGNEMMAU D S I S (66)10
 6e SFHERICA UFFERTEECURIE ST JACQUES (66)9
 7e SFLOLA VOULMINOSTPONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)8
 8e SFLEO SICARDECURIE ST JACQUES (66)7
 9e SFERWAN SOLLA COLONIE (66)6
 10e SFANNE LISE MARCEROUPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)5
 11e SFEMMA CATTANIU D S I S (66)4
 12e SFMANON PLANASU D S I S (66)3
 13e SFPATRICIA QUELENPONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)2
     
Club 4 (28 partants)1re SFJUSTINE LARIGAUDRIEDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)8
 2e SFCHARLOTTE PLA TOURENNEU D S I S (66)7
 3e SFLOLA MORGNYECURIE ST JACQUES (66)6
 4e SFETHAN MELLOULDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 5e SFLAETITIA HELLECLA COLONIE (66)4
 6e SFCLEOPATRE DUMASEARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)3
 7e SFEMMA CLOLERYDOMAINE EQUESTRE DES ESCOUMETTES (66)2
     
Poney Elite (1 partant)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIOE E DE RIVESALTES (66)2
     
Poney 1 (3 partants)1re SFNINA COLOGNIPONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)2
     
Poney 2 (4 partants)1re SFAUDREY COMESLA COLONIE (66)2
     
Poney 3 (6 partants)1re SFLOLA VOULMINOSTPONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)3
 2e SFWYATT LAURENTDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2
     
Poney 4 (7 partants)1re SFLILLY SEVERAC COUDANTLA COLONIE (66)3
 2e SFBAPTISTE BERNARDDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2