Lien FFE
 
EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (10 partants)1re SFEMA SOURD ECURIES DE TAXO (66)4
 2e SFLEA BONLIEU C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)3
 3e SFANNA BAUWENS U D S I S (66)2
     
Club 1 (19 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 2e SFNINA COLOGNI PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)5
 3e SFEMA SOURD ECURIES DE TAXO (66)4
 4e SFLEA PETIT U D S I S (66)3
 5e  ELOISE BOURRET C E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
     
Club 2 (41 partants)1re SFAUDREY COMES LA COLONIE (66)12
 2e SFPAZ PARRAIRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)11
 3e SFPAZ PARRAIRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 4e SFOCEANE AMBROSIO PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)9
 5e SFLOU FOUREL RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)8
 6e SFSOLENE RENAUX C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)7
 7e SFINES LEPISSIER ARMANGAU RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 8e SFJULIETTE PUJOL PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)5
 9e SFJULIE GIMBERNAT ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)4
 10e SFJULIE GIMBERNAT ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)0
 11e SFANNA MARIE TINCU ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)2
     
Club 3 (31 partants)1re SFAXELE PEBAYLE C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)9
 3e SFMARINE BONAFOS GOURDOU ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)8
 4e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)7
 5e SFLEA BUREAU ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)6
 6e SFLEO SICARD ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)5
 7e SFAURELE LAFON RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 8e  EMELINE LOREAU LA COLONIE (66)3
 9e  MARGAUX HOLIN RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
     
Club 4 (30 partants)1er SFGAEL PARRINI RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)9
 2e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)8
 3e SFANAIS RINALDI C E LE CARROUSEL (66)7
 5e SFLILLY SEVERAC COUDANT LA COLONIE (66)6
 6e SFLEA CELZER RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)5
 7e SFLUCAS WITHOUCK LA COLONIE (66)4
 8e SFLAETITIA HELLEC LA COLONIE (66)3
 9e SFLAURA POUTHIER C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
     
Poney Elite (1 partant)1er  ENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
     
Poney 1 (3 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
     
Poney 2 (8 partants)1re SFAUDREY COMES LA COLONIE (66)3
 2e SFMAXIME DAVID ETHEVENIN PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)2
     
Poney 3 (9 partants)1re SFJESSICA FRANCIS RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 2e SFLOU PETITJEAN ECURIES DE TAXO (66)3
 3e SFJESSICA FRANCIS RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
     
Poney 4 (11 partant)1re SFLUCIE TRIADO PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)4
 2e SFDIEGO CHAMIZO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)3
 3e SFVICTORIA CHAMIZO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2