résultats st georges

EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (7 partants)1re SFMANON SELLIER C E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
 2e  LILOU ANTONELLI DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)1
     
Club 1 (23 partants)1er SFNICOLAS VICENS C E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 2e SFPAULINE PIERRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 3e SFLILOU ANTONELLI DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)4
 4e SFMANON SELLIER C E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 5e SFEMILIE LOISEAU U D S I S (66)2
 6e SFOCEANE BEAUVOIS PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1
     
Club 2 (35 partants)1re SFMAE TESTAS C E LE CARROUSEL (66)9
 2e SFPAULINE PARE DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)8
 3e SFELEONORE JALIBERT C E LE CARROUSEL (66)7
 4e SFELLA PUIGBLANQUE ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)6
 5e  LORELEI STOECKLIN C E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 6e  ELOISE BOURRET C E LE CARROUSEL (66)4
 7e  ANA VERGE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 8e  ELEONORE JALIBERT C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 9e  ANA VERGE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
     
Club 3 (39 partants)1re SFPAULINE MERLET LA COLONIE (66)10
 2e SFCAROLINE COUTAREL DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)9
 3e SFNINA COLOGNI PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)8
 4e SFPAZ PARRAIRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)7
 5e SFPAZ PARRAIRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 6e SFLOU DAMERY C E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 7e SFMANON REIG PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)4
 8e SFANAIS PUIG C E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 9e SFMAELYS CROQUET C E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
 10e SFJULIE GIMBERNAT ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)1
     
Club 4 (22 partants)2e SFELISA CLERC C E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 3e SFCLARISSE AUBRY U D S I S (66)5
 5e SFDORIANE CADOT PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)4
 6e SFYOAN BRECHET LA COLONIE (66)3
 7e SFMANON PLANAS U D S I S (66)2
 8e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)1
     
Poney 1 (5 partants)1re  EMMA DURAND LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)2
 2e  ROMANE MICHELET ACS TEAM (66)1
     
Poney 3 (6 partants)1er SFWYATT LAURENT DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2
 2e SFCLARISSE AUBRY U D S I S (66)1
     
Poney 4 (9 partants)1er SFBAPTISTE BERNARD DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)3
 2e SFANNA VILA U D S I S (66)2
 3e SFMAXIME DAVID ETHEVENIN PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1