Résultats Sant Jordi

EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (12 partants)1re SFEMA SOURD SANT JORDI (66)3
 2e SFEMILIE LOISEAU U D S I S (66)2
 3e  OCEANE BEAUVOIS PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1
     
Club 1 (26 partants)1er SFCLEMENT XANXO U D S I S (66)7
 2e SFELOISE BOURRET C E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 3e SFEMA SOURD SANT JORDI (66)5
 4e SFLEA LEGROU U D S I S (66)4
 5e SFCARLA MOSSERI U D S I S (66)3
 6e SFPALOMA PAGES U D S I S (66)2
 7e SFCHEYENNE DHERDT C E LE CARROUSEL (66)1
     
Club 2 (42 partants)1re SFLINDA COHAT RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)11
 2e SFLAURIE GUIFFRIDA RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)10
 4e SFPAULINE MERLET LA COLONIE (66)9
 5e SFANA VERGE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)8
 6e SFNOA FABRE PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)7
 7e SFLAURIE GUIFFRIDA RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 8e SFJUSTINE BRAUX CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)5
 9e SFNINA BROVEDANI CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)4
 10e  LOU FOUREL RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 11e  MAE TESTAS C E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
 12e SFLEA RAMIREZ C E LE CARROUSEL (66)1
     
Club 3 (48 partants)1re SFRAPHAELLE POUTHIER RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)12
 2e SFENOLA INIESTA C E LE CARROUSEL (66)11
 3e SFPAZ PARRAIRE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)10
 4e SFANAIS PUIG C E LE CARROUSEL (66)9
 5e SFLORIANE STIEFFATRE RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)8
 6e SFANAIS PUIG C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 8e SFENOLA INIESTA C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 9e SFSTELLA RUSSO C E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 10e SFLAURA BENASSIS RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)4
 11e SFLAURA RIBA ECURIE ST JACQUES (66)3
 12e SFLOU DAMERY C E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
 13e SFANDREA GOLIAS ECURIE FINCA DEL SOL (66)1
     
Club 4 (30 partants)1re SFEMILIE FABRE RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)8
 3e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)7
 4e SFMAILYS BOUCQ U D S I S (66)6
 5e SFETHAN MELLOUL DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 6e SFLUDIVINE LE ROUX LA COLONIE (66)4
 7e SFAURELE LAFON RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 9e SFAURELE LAFON RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 10e SFANNA VILA U D S I S (66)1
     
Poney 1 (5 partants)1re SFEMA SOURD SANT JORDI (66)2
 2e SFEVA GROSS EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)1
     
Poney 2 (4 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)2
 2e  EMA SOURD SANT JORDI (66)1
     
Poney 3 (5 partants)1er SFWYATT LAURENT DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2
 2e SFBAPTISTE BERNARD DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)1
     
Poney 4 (6 partants)1er SFBAPTISTE BERNARD DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2
 2e SFWYATT LAURENT DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)1