résultats mas pilou

EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (11 partants)1re SFCARLA VILA C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)3
 2e SFALIX ANCEL SANT JORDI (66)2
 3e  OLIVIA PIGEON PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1
     
Club 1 (38 partants)1re SFOCEANE BEAUVOIS PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)10
 2e SFCLEMENT XANXO U D S I S (66)9
 3e SFLOUIS LAPORTE LACIGALEETLAFOURMI (66)8
 4e SFMADELINE BONNEL ESPACE EQUITATION (66)7
 5e SFJEANNE VIGNAUD C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)6
 6e SFRYAN TADJEUR ESPACE EQUITATION (66)5
 7e SFCARLA MOSSERI U D S I S (66)4
 8e SFALAIN HALIMI U D S I S (66)3
 9e SFPALOMA PAGES U D S I S (66)2
 10e  CHEYENNE DHERDT C E LE CARROUSEL (66)1
     
Club 2 (56 partants)1re SFLINDA COHAT RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)14
 2e SFLOU FOUREL RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)13
 3e SFJULIETTE PUJOL PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)12
 4e SFLORELEI STOECKLIN C E LE CARROUSEL (66)11
 5e SFELOISE BOURRET C E LE CARROUSEL (66)10
 6e SFELLA VILA C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)9
 7e SFMAE TESTAS C E LE CARROUSEL (66)8
 8e SFELEONORE JALIBERT C E LE CARROUSEL (66)7
 9e SFANA VERGE C E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 10e SFLOU FOUREL RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 11e SFANAIS TALLET C E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)4
 12e SFTHOMAS BERTRAND PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)3
 13e SFLEA LEGROU U D S I S (66)2
 15e SFMARGOT CASTEIL DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)1
     
Club 3 (43 partants)1re SFLOU DAMERY C E LE CARROUSEL (66)11
 2e SFENOLA INIESTA C E LE CARROUSEL (66)10
 3e SFLAURA BENASSIS RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)9
 4e SFJULIETTE PUJOL PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)8
 5e SFENOLA INIESTA C E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 6e SFLORIANE STIEFFATRE RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)6
 7e SFANAIS PUIG C E LE CARROUSEL (66)5
 8e SFLAURA BENASSIS RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 9e SFSTESSY NAVARRO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)3
 10e SFNINA COLOGNI PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)2
 11e SFVAN KEVY NGUYEN U D S I S (66)1
     
Club 4 (17 partants)1re SFEMILIE FABRE RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)5
 2e SFDORIANE CADOT PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)4
 3e SFEMILIE FABRE RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)0
 4e SFYOAN BRECHET LA COLONIE (66)2
 5e SFAURELE LAFON RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)1
     
Poney 1 (4 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)1
     
Poney 2 (11 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)3
 2e SFMANON VERGE RICHARD U D S I S (66)2
 3e SFMADELINE VIGNAUD C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)1
     
Poney 3 (6 partants)1re SFVICTORIA GRAU C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
 3e SFLOU PETITJEAN ECURIES DE TAXO (66)1
     
Poney 4 (8 partants)1er SFPABLO CHAMIZO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
 2e SFMANON PLANAS U D S I S (66)1