EpreuvesClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (13 partants)1re SFEMILIE LOISEAU U D S I S (66)4
 2e SFNOLWENN ROTTNER DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)3
 3e SFSIBYLLE ANCEL SANT JORDI (66)2
 4e SFOCEANE BEAUVOIS PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1
     
Club 1 (35 partants)1re SFPAULINE CAYRE PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)9
 2e SFKEVIN PATACCHINI DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)8
 3e SFKRYSTAL ARGOUD EARL ECURIES DU MAS LLINAS (66)7
 4e SFAURELIA BERTOLETTI CENTRE EQUESTRE PERPIGNAN MAS PALEGRY (66)6
 5e SFELISA PEREZ LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)5
 6e SFCHLOE DANOY C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)4
 7e SFVALENTIN NOU C E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)3
 8e SFSOPHIE SICRE DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66)2
 9e SFFLORENCE DELCOURT U D S I S (66)1
     
Club 2 (28 partants)1re SFELISA PEREZ LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)7
 2e SFJULIETTE PUJOL PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)6
 3e SFJULIETTE PUJOL PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)0
 4e SFCELIA GUISSET PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)4
 5e SFTHEO FERNANDES SANT JORDI (66)3
 6e SFDORIANE CADOT PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)2
 7e SFLAURIE GALERA ASSOCIATION LES ECURIES DU LOUP (66)1
     
Club 3 (40 partants)1re SFSTESSY NAVARRO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)10
 2e SFLILA DJEBBARI DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)9
 3e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)8
 4e SFRACHEL JULIA SANCHEZ ASSOCIATION LES ECURIES DU LOUP (66)7
 5e SFROXANE BIENNE DOMAINE EQUESTRE DES ESCOUMETTES (66)6
 6e SFSARAH HABHOUB LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66)5
 7e SFANNAELLE DUCHATEAU EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)4
 8e SFMORGANE MISTRAL EQUI LOISIR 66 (66)3
 10e SFCHLOE YVON PONEYS DU MATES (66)2
 11e SFJUSTINE LARIGAUDRIE DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)1
     
Club 4 (31 partants)1re SFEMELINE LOREAU LA COLONIE (66)8
 2e SFERWAN SOL LA COLONIE (66)7
 3e SFLILLY SEVERAC COUDANT LA COLONIE (66)6
 4e SFLUDIVINE LE ROUX LA COLONIE (66)5
 6e SFCHLOE YVON PONEYS DU MATES (66)4
 8e SFLUDIVINE LE ROUX LA COLONIE (66)0
 9e SFMAXIME DAVID ETHEVENIN PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)2
 10e SFVALERIE LE CHANU PONEY CLUB LA CABRIOLE (66)1
     
Poney 1 (4 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIO RIVESALTES EQUITATION (66)1
     
Poney 2 (11 partants)1re SFLOLANE LAGARDE C E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)3
 2e SFFANTINE FONS C E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)2
 3e SFAURELIE CORCOY C E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)1
     
Poney 3 (11 partants)1re SFCARLA VIDAL ESPACE EQUITATION (66)3
 2e ex SFBAPTISTE BERNARD DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)2
 2e ex SFMAXIME DAVID ETHEVENIN PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)1
     
Poney 4 (9 partants)1er SFBAPTISTE BERNARD DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)3
 2e SFPABLO CHAMIZO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
 3e SFWYATT LAURENT DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)1