résultats

EpreuveClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Club Elite (16 partants)1re SFANNA BAUWENSU D S I S (66)4
 2e  MARIANNE PAYSBAGES EQUITATION (66)3
 3e  MARINE CENTELLESECURIES DES FONTAINES (66)2
 4e  MAHAUT MASSONECURIES DE TAXO (66)1
     
Club 1 (36 partants)1re SFLEIA CENTELLESECURIES DES FONTAINES (66)9
 2e SFOSCAR MARTINC E LE CARROUSEL (66)8
 3e SFMARIANNE PAYSBAGES EQUITATION (66)7
 4e SFOSCAR MARTINC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 5e SFMAHAUT MASSONECURIES DE TAXO (66)5
 6e SFLAURA OLIVERASECURIES DE VY (66)4
 7e SFEMMA BASETECURIES DE VY (66)3
 9e  CLOE CASADOLE PETIT RANCH (66)2
 10e  ALAIN HALIMIU D S I S (66)1
     
Club 2 (73 partants)1re SFCHEYENNE DHERDTC E LE CARROUSEL (66)19
 2e SFCLAIRE SPITZLEIE E DE RIVESALTES (66)18
 3e SFJEANNE SABLEC E LE CARROUSEL (66)17
 4e SFSARAH LEROYC E LE CARROUSEL (66)16
 5e SFMATHILDE OLIVERECURIE ST JACQUES (66)15
 6e SFCHARLOTTE GERARDECURIE ST JACQUES (66)14
 8e SFCLEMENT XANXOU D S I S (66)13
 9e SFCARLA VILAC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)12
 10e SFMILA ROUSSEAUU D S I S (66)11
 11e SFLUCAS MASC E LE CARROUSEL (66)10
 12e SFEOLE PASTORC E LE CARROUSEL (66)9
 13e SFBRIGITTE BONTOUXESPACE EQUITATION (66)8
 14e  JEANNE SABLEC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 15e  KELLY GALIDIELA COLONIE (66)6
 16e  SARAH LEROYC E LE CARROUSEL (66)0
 17e  EMMA NARDON LARNICOLC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)4
 18e  CLAIRE SPITZLEIE E DE RIVESALTES (66)0
 19e  NICOLAS VICENSC E LE CARROUSEL (66)2
 20e  MILA ROUSSEAUU D S I S (66)0
     
Club 3 (56 partants)1re SFLEA ESCANDEE E DE RIVESALTES (66)14
 2e SFLINDA COHATE E DE RIVESALTES (66)13
 3e SFMARGAUX HAIEE E DE RIVESALTES (66)12
 4e SFLEA ESCANDEE E DE RIVESALTES (66)0
 5e SFLOU ROSSBANDC E LE CARROUSEL (66)10
 7e SFANA VERGEC E LE CARROUSEL (66)9
 8e SFLILOU ANTONELLIDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)8
 9e SFAGNES CAVAILLEU D S I S (66)7
 10e SFJULIETTE MASSONNETC E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 13e SFDAMIEN MOLINSSARL MATIGNON AGRI (66)5
 14e SFJULIE CASABONAECURIE ST JACQUES (66)4
 15e SFCAMILLE MAMMOUDILA COLONIE (66)3
 16e SFJULIE GIMBERNATECURIE ST JACQUES (66)2
 17e SFLEONIE BRIOTECURIES DES ALBERES (66)1
     
Club 4 (46 partants)1re SFMANON MACHLA COLONIE (66)12
 2e SFFLORE BENEJEANECURIE ST JACQUES (66)11
 3e SFLOU REDOLFIE E DE RIVESALTES (66)10
 4e SFNINA COLOGNIPONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66)9
 5e SFMAEVA ROBINE E DE RIVESALTES (66)8
 6e SFELLA PUIGBLANQUEE E DE RIVESALTES (66)7
 7e SFANAIS PUIGC E LE CARROUSEL (66)6
 8e SFJODY LUCIANIDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 9e SFRAPHAELLE POUTHIERE E DE RIVESALTES (66)4
 10e SFAIDIE PRUDHOMMEC E LE CARROUSEL (66)3
 11e SFLAURA BENASSISE E DE RIVESALTES (66)2
 12e SFRAPHAELLE POUTHIERE E DE RIVESALTES (66)0
 
 
 
 
 
 

résultats

EpreuveClassementCavalierClubPoints
     
Poney 1 (12 partants)1re SFMATHILDE BOECURIE DU MAS PALEGRY (66)3
 2e  JOANA ROGETC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)2
 3e  ANAELLE THIERSECURIE D EDEN (66)1
     
Poney 2 (23 partants)1re SFSHANA DIAZECURIE FINCA DEL SOL (66)6
 2e SFVALENTIN MIONNETDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)5
 3e SFCLEMENCE SOLAC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)4
 4e SFVICTORIA DOUARDC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)3
 5e SFELSA CORCOYC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)2
 6e SFAURELIE CORCOYC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)1
     
Poney 3 (28 partants)1er SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIOE E DE RIVESALTES (66)7
 2e SFENZYO COTAINA RUBIOE E DE RIVESALTES (66)0
 3e SFSHANA SOUGHOU PRIEURU D S I S (66)5
 4e SFJODY LUCIANIDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)4
 5e SFMAELYS THIERSECURIE D EDEN (66)3
 6e SFSOLENE RENAUXC E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66)2
 7e SFMANON VERGE RICHARDU D S I S (66)1
     
Poney 4 (25 partants)1re SFMAEVA ROBINE E DE RIVESALTES (66)7
 2e SFLEO CARRASCOC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)6
 3e SFLENA ROUSSEAU NABETLA COLONIE (66)5
 4e SFPAOLA ROGETC E AMELIE LES BAINS (66)4
 5e SFYANN MARTINEZDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)3
 7e  OCEANE JACOBSE E DE RIVESALTES (66)2
 8e  YANN MARTINEZDOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66)0