Lien FFE

Résultats

Epreuve Classement Cavalier Club Points
         
Club Elite (20 partants) 1re SF CARLA ROUSSELLE DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66) 10
  2e SF ELSA HILGER PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66) 9
  3e   EMMA BADIA LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 8
  4e   AUDREY DESRUES U D S I S T (66) 7
  5e   MAHAUT MASSON ECURIES DE TAXO (66) 6
         
Club 1 (41 partants) 2e SF EMILIE LOISEAU U D S I S T (66) 10
  3e SF OCEANE CLOATRE PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66) 9
  5e   ALEXANDRE MAS C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 8
  6e   CHLOE HAZE ELEVAGE DU RIBERAL (66) 7
  7e   CASSIDY TONJUM LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 6
  8e   MARINA CHAROUSSET ETIX TEAM (66) 5
  9e   CHANTAL CABREIRA U D S I S T (66) 4
  10e   CLEMENT HEEMERYCK C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 3
  12e   NICOLAS PFISTER ECURIES DU LUY (66) 2
  14e   CHARLOTTE MAGNAT U D S I S T (66) 1
  15e   EMMA LE MENAHEZE CENTRE EQUESTRE VAL MARIE (66) 1
         
Club 2 (59 partants) 1re   LUCIE MELIET C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 10
  2e   MARION GUIFFRIDA E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 9
  4e   CLAIRE GUIOT E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 8
  6e   MARGAUX DAVROUX C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 7
  7e   MARIANNE PAYS U D S I S T (66) 6
  8e   CLEMENT XANCHO U D S I S T (66) 5
  9e   SARAH LEROY C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 4
  10e   CLAIRE BEAUDOUIN C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 3
  11e   AURELIA BERTOLETTI ECURIE DU MAS PALEGRY (66) 2
  14e   CELINE AZALAGUE ECURIES DE TAXO (66) 1
  15e   OSCAR MARTIN C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 1
  16e   JUSTINE RIZZO U D S I S T (66) 1
  17e   EVA JOSA DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66) 1
  18e   CHEYENNE DHERDT C E LE CARROUSEL (66) 1
  19e   ROMANE MICHELET ECURIE YANNICK RIERA (66) 1
         
Club 3 (75 partants) 2e SF MELISSA GUILBERT LA COLONIE (66) 10
  3e SF THOMAS BERTRAND E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 9
  4e SF CIRCE GRANDPIERRE ECURIES DE VALENTEES (66) 8
  5e SF MARGAUX HAIE E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 7
  7e SF PAULINE SIVIEUDE LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 6
  8e SF ALIX LEPISSIER ARMANGAU E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 5
  9e SF CAMILLE MARTZOLF C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 4
  12e SF LEA ESCANDE E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 3
  13e SF VICTORIA COLMENERO ECURIES DE VALENTEES (66) 2
  14e SF MATHILDE CHEMIN LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 1
  15e SF SARAH MAUBORGNE SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66) 1
  16e SF ANAIS TOLEDANO BAGES EQUITATION (66) 1
  18e SF LORENA RUYER GONZALEZ LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 1
  19e SF DAMIEN MOLINS SARL MATIGNON AGRI (66) 1
  20e SF ILONA SMIETANA DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (66) 1
  21e SF LILOU ANTONELLI DOMAINE EQUESTRE SAINT GEORGES (66) 1
  22e SF LESLIE VERMET EQUI LOISIR 66 (66) 1
  23e SF SANA BENLAHCEN E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 1
  24e SF ANAELLE MATHY U D S I S T (66) 1
         
Club 4 (54 partants) 1re SF LOU FOUREL E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 10
  2e SF JULINE RODAU EQUI LOISIR 66 (66) 9
  3e SF ENZYO COTAINA RUBIO E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 8
  4e SF MADELINE VIGNAUD C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 7
  5e SF ALTHEA FRANCO C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 6
  6e SF WESLEY GUILBERT LA COLONIE (66) 5
  7e SF EMELINE LOREAU LA COLONIE (66) 4
  8e SF MATHIEU CHEMIN LE CHATEAU D AMONT (66) 3
  10e SF JADE SAPIN PONEY CLUB DE LA TET (66) 2
  11e SF ANAIS GARCIA C E PERPIGNAN MAS BRESSON (66) 1
  13e SF EMILIE BAROIS E E DE RIVESALTES (66) 1
  14e SF MANON PINEDA ECURIES DE VALENTEES (66) 1
  16e SF MORGANE DOUTRELEAU ECURIES DE VALENTEES (66) 1
  17e SF GRACIANE VACCARO LA COLONIE (66) 1